VER 1.0 / English
Girls Garden / Style Database / Secretly Yearning Lady
Saya Shiun — Secretly Yearning Lady Style portrait
STYLE PROFILEGlobal

Saya Shiun → Student Info

Secretly Yearning Lady

Global Tier A · Overall

Rarity
SSR
Attribute
Smart
Type
EN
Role
Intelligence Attacker
Position
FrontBack
Team
Chaos Maiden

Open Full Planner →

Skills

All 5 skills · Lv. 1

EX

A Maiden's Pride

6 EX

Deals 60 EN DMG to all enemies and heals self for 25% of DMG dealt.

DMG
60Previous — · Δ Baseline
All 15 Levels

A Maiden's Pride · Effect values, not final battle damage. Zero means the effect is absent.

A Maiden's Pride · exact progression
Lv.Damage value
160
Deals 60 EN DMG to all enemies and heals self for 25% of DMG dealt.
261.86
Deals 61.86 EN DMG to all enemies and heals self for 25% of DMG dealt.
363.72
Deals 63.72 EN DMG to all enemies and heals self for 25% of DMG dealt.
471.18
Deals 71.18 EN DMG to all enemies and heals self for 25% of DMG dealt.
573.04
Deals 73.04 EN DMG to all enemies and heals self for 25% of DMG dealt.
674.9
Deals 74.9 EN DMG to all enemies and heals self for 25% of DMG dealt.
782.36
Deals 82.36 EN DMG to all enemies and heals self for 25% of DMG dealt.
884.22
Deals 84.22 EN DMG to all enemies and heals self for 25% of DMG dealt.
986.08
Deals 86.08 EN DMG to all enemies and heals self for 25% of DMG dealt.
1093.6
Deals 93.6 EN DMG to all enemies and heals self for 25% of DMG dealt.
1193.6
Deals 93.6 EN DMG to all enemies and heals self for 25% of DMG dealt. Burns for 3 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
12100.32
Deals 100.32 EN DMG to all enemies and heals self for 25% of DMG dealt. Burns for 3 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
13107.04
Deals 107.04 EN DMG to all enemies and heals self for 25% of DMG dealt. Burns for 3 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
14113.76
Deals 113.76 EN DMG to all enemies and heals self for 25% of DMG dealt. Burns for 3 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
15120.48
Deals 120.48 EN DMG to all enemies and heals self for 25% of DMG dealt. Burns for 3 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
A1

Zen Reckoning

2 AP

Deals 100 EN DMG to enemy and converts 12.25% of DMG to HP. Lowers PP by 1 if EN-type enemy.

DMG
100Previous — · Δ Baseline
CURE effect
12.25%Previous — · Δ Baseline
All 15 Levels

Zen Reckoning · Effect values, not final battle damage. Zero means the effect is absent.

Zen Reckoning · exact progression
Lv.Damage valueCURE effect
110012.25%
Deals 100 EN DMG to enemy and converts 12.25% of DMG to HP. Lowers PP by 1 if EN-type enemy.
2103.1112.95%
Deals 103.11 EN DMG to enemy and converts 12.95% of DMG to HP. Lowers PP by 1 if EN-type enemy.
3106.2213.65%
Deals 106.22 EN DMG to enemy and converts 13.65% of DMG to HP. Lowers PP by 1 if EN-type enemy.
4118.6616.45%
Deals 118.66 EN DMG to enemy and converts 16.45% of DMG to HP. Lowers PP by 1 if EN-type enemy.
5121.7717.15%
Deals 121.77 EN DMG to enemy and converts 17.15% of DMG to HP. Lowers PP by 1 if EN-type enemy.
6124.8817.85%
Deals 124.88 EN DMG to enemy and converts 17.85% of DMG to HP. Lowers PP by 1 if EN-type enemy.
7137.3220.65%
Deals 137.32 EN DMG to enemy and converts 20.65% of DMG to HP. Lowers PP by 1 if EN-type enemy.
8140.4321.35%
Deals 140.43 EN DMG to enemy and converts 21.35% of DMG to HP. Lowers PP by 1 if EN-type enemy.
9143.5422.05%
Deals 143.54 EN DMG to enemy and converts 22.05% of DMG to HP. Lowers PP by 1 if EN-type enemy.
1015625%
Deals 156 EN DMG to enemy and converts 25% of DMG to HP. Lowers PP by 1 if EN-type enemy.
11162.7230%
Deals 162.72 EN DMG to enemy and converts 30% of DMG to HP. Lowers PP by 1 if EN-type enemy.
12169.4435%
Deals 169.44 EN DMG to enemy and converts 35% of DMG to HP. Lowers PP by 1 if EN-type enemy.
13176.1640%
Deals 176.16 EN DMG to enemy and converts 40% of DMG to HP. Lowers PP by 1 if EN-type enemy.
14182.8845%
Deals 182.88 EN DMG to enemy and converts 45% of DMG to HP. Lowers PP by 1 if EN-type enemy.
15189.650%
Deals 189.6 EN DMG to enemy and converts 50% of DMG to HP. Lowers PP by 1 if EN-type enemy.
A2

Sakura Dance

1 AP

Deals 40 EN DMG to enemy. The higher your HP, the more DMG (max +200%).

DMG
40Previous — · Δ Baseline
UP effect
200%Previous — · Δ Baseline
All 15 Levels

Sakura Dance · Effect values, not final battle damage. Zero means the effect is absent.

Sakura Dance · exact progression
Lv.Damage valueUP effect
140200%
Deals 40 EN DMG to enemy. The higher your HP, the more DMG (max +200%).
241.24200%
Deals 41.24 EN DMG to enemy. The higher your HP, the more DMG (max +200%).
342.48200%
Deals 42.48 EN DMG to enemy. The higher your HP, the more DMG (max +200%).
447.45200%
Deals 47.45 EN DMG to enemy. The higher your HP, the more DMG (max +200%).
548.69200%
Deals 48.69 EN DMG to enemy. The higher your HP, the more DMG (max +200%).
649.93200%
Deals 49.93 EN DMG to enemy. The higher your HP, the more DMG (max +200%).
754.9200%
Deals 54.9 EN DMG to enemy. The higher your HP, the more DMG (max +200%).
856.14200%
Deals 56.14 EN DMG to enemy. The higher your HP, the more DMG (max +200%).
957.38200%
Deals 57.38 EN DMG to enemy. The higher your HP, the more DMG (max +200%).
1062.4200%
Deals 62.4 EN DMG to enemy. The higher your HP, the more DMG (max +200%).
1162.4220%
Deals 62.4 EN DMG to enemy. The higher your HP, the more DMG (max +220%).
1262.4240%
Deals 62.4 EN DMG to enemy. The higher your HP, the more DMG (max +240%).
1362.4260%
Deals 62.4 EN DMG to enemy. The higher your HP, the more DMG (max +260%).
1462.4280%
Deals 62.4 EN DMG to enemy. The higher your HP, the more DMG (max +280%).
1562.4300%
Deals 62.4 EN DMG to enemy. The higher your HP, the more DMG (max +300%).
P1

Divine Rejuvenation

Passive trigger

Trigger: end of turn. Buffs next DMG by 30% (stacks). Can't be used on turn 1.

DMG effect
30%Previous — · Δ Baseline
All 15 Levels

Divine Rejuvenation · Effect values, not final battle damage. Zero means the effect is absent.

Divine Rejuvenation · exact progression
Lv.DMG effect
130%
Trigger: end of turn. Buffs next DMG by 30% (stacks). Can't be used on turn 1.
230.55%
Trigger: end of turn. Buffs next DMG by 30.55% (stacks). Can't be used on turn 1.
331.1%
Trigger: end of turn. Buffs next DMG by 31.1% (stacks). Can't be used on turn 1.
433.3%
Trigger: end of turn. Buffs next DMG by 33.3% (stacks). Can't be used on turn 1.
533.85%
Trigger: end of turn. Buffs next DMG by 33.85% (stacks). Can't be used on turn 1.
634.4%
Trigger: end of turn. Buffs next DMG by 34.4% (stacks). Can't be used on turn 1.
736.6%
Trigger: end of turn. Buffs next DMG by 36.6% (stacks). Can't be used on turn 1.
837.15%
Trigger: end of turn. Buffs next DMG by 37.15% (stacks). Can't be used on turn 1.
937.7%
Trigger: end of turn. Buffs next DMG by 37.7% (stacks). Can't be used on turn 1.
1040%
Trigger: end of turn. Buffs next DMG by 40% (stacks). Can't be used on turn 1.
1142%
Trigger: end of turn. Buffs next DMG by 42% (stacks). Can't be used on turn 1.
1244%
Trigger: end of turn. Buffs next DMG by 44% (stacks). Can't be used on turn 1.
1346%
Trigger: end of turn. Buffs next DMG by 46% (stacks). Can't be used on turn 1.
1448%
Trigger: end of turn. Buffs next DMG by 48% (stacks). Can't be used on turn 1.
1550%
Trigger: end of turn. Buffs next DMG by 50% (stacks). Can't be used on turn 1.
P2

Tea Demon Dance

Passive trigger

Trigger: before attacking with active skill. Increases ATK by max 30% and CRT by max 20% once. The higher your HP, the higher the effect.

ATK effect
30%Previous — · Δ Baseline
CRT effect
20%Previous — · Δ Baseline
All 15 Levels

Tea Demon Dance · Effect values, not final battle damage. Zero means the effect is absent.

Tea Demon Dance · exact progression
Lv.ATK effectCRT effect
130%20%
Trigger: before attacking with active skill. Increases ATK by max 30% and CRT by max 20% once. The higher your HP, the higher the effect.
230.55%20.55%
Trigger: before attacking with active skill. Increases ATK by max 30.55% and CRT by max 20.55% once. The higher your HP, the higher the effect.
331.1%21.1%
Trigger: before attacking with active skill. Increases ATK by max 31.1% and CRT by max 21.1% once. The higher your HP, the higher the effect.
433.3%23.3%
Trigger: before attacking with active skill. Increases ATK by max 33.3% and CRT by max 23.3% once. The higher your HP, the higher the effect.
533.85%23.85%
Trigger: before attacking with active skill. Increases ATK by max 33.85% and CRT by max 23.85% once. The higher your HP, the higher the effect.
634.4%24.4%
Trigger: before attacking with active skill. Increases ATK by max 34.4% and CRT by max 24.4% once. The higher your HP, the higher the effect.
736.6%26.6%
Trigger: before attacking with active skill. Increases ATK by max 36.6% and CRT by max 26.6% once. The higher your HP, the higher the effect.
837.15%27.15%
Trigger: before attacking with active skill. Increases ATK by max 37.15% and CRT by max 27.15% once. The higher your HP, the higher the effect.
937.7%27.7%
Trigger: before attacking with active skill. Increases ATK by max 37.7% and CRT by max 27.7% once. The higher your HP, the higher the effect.
1040%30%
Trigger: before attacking with active skill. Increases ATK by max 40% and CRT by max 30% once. The higher your HP, the higher the effect.
1142%32%
Trigger: before attacking with active skill. Increases ATK by max 42% and CRT by max 32% once. The higher your HP, the higher the effect.
1244%34%
Trigger: before attacking with active skill. Increases ATK by max 44% and CRT by max 34% once. The higher your HP, the higher the effect.
1346%36%
Trigger: before attacking with active skill. Increases ATK by max 46% and CRT by max 36% once. The higher your HP, the higher the effect.
1448%38%
Trigger: before attacking with active skill. Increases ATK by max 48% and CRT by max 38% once. The higher your HP, the higher the effect.
1550%40%
Trigger: before attacking with active skill. Increases ATK by max 50% and CRT by max 40% once. The higher your HP, the higher the effect.

Stats & Limit Break

PRIMARY REFERENCE

SSR · Lv.1

Resulting stats

Selected endpoint
Stat / gradeSelectedLimit Break bonus
HP B9930
ATK A8870
DEF B3910
SPD A4410
Critical rate B15%0 pp

Limit Break

Bonus over SSR at the selected level · choose a rarity
RarityHPATKDEFSPDCRT
00000 pp
+497+444+19600 pp
+994+888+39200 pp
+1,491+1,332+58800 pp
+1,988+1,776+78400 pp
+2,386+2,131+9410+1 pp
+2,784+2,486+1,0980+2 pp
+3,182+2,841+1,2550+3 pp
+3,580+3,196+1,4120+4 pp
+3,978+3,551+1,5690+5 pp
What these values include

Captured Lv.1 and Lv.200 endpoints at 10 rarities. The upper endpoint is a reference value, not a reachable cap claim for every rarity. Limit Break bonuses are differences between captured rarities at the same level. Intermediate levels, affection and equipment are not estimated.

Availability

Global

Available in Global. The full-launch roster will be rechecked when released.

First JP release
2025-09-03
Full Global launch date
Not verified

Teams

Match the reported trigger, target and attribute requirements to the encounter before choosing teammates.

Named team combinations await combat evidence. No universal team or tier ranking is inferred from skill tables.

Notes

Inspect Lv.10 → 11 across the captured skills. Changed effect values can matter more than damage scaling; their value still depends on triggers, target conditions and enemy immunity.

Open Full Planner

Data & verification

Captured game data · Checked 2026-10-04. Some information may differ from the current game version. Refer to the field sources below.

Sources & artwork credits

Global availability is verified by the official Global demo capture; full-launch verification remains pending. Captured gameplay fields and community JP identities are separately sourced. Unverified skills, stats and cost mappings remain unavailable.

Style portrait © Muv-Luv: The Answer, publicly displayed by Loot & Waifus. Display enlarged 4× with Upscayl Digital Art.