VER 1.0 / English
Girls Garden / Style Database / Empty Actress
Fee Drese — Empty Actress Style portrait
STYLE PROFILEGlobal

Fee Drese → Student Info

Empty Actress

Global Tier A · Overall

Rarity
SSR
Attribute
Shy
Type
EN
Role
Intelligence Attacker
Position
FrontBack
Team
Chaos Maiden

Open Full Planner →

Skills

All 5 skills · Lv. 1

EX

Intermissive Snooze

7 EX

Deals 75 EN DMG to horz enemy line and Burns for 5 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.

DMG
75Previous — · Δ Baseline
All 15 Levels

Intermissive Snooze · Effect values, not final battle damage. Zero means the effect is absent.

Intermissive Snooze · exact progression
Lv.Damage value
175
Deals 75 EN DMG to horz enemy line and Burns for 5 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
277.33
Deals 77.33 EN DMG to horz enemy line and Burns for 5 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
379.66
Deals 79.66 EN DMG to horz enemy line and Burns for 5 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
488.99
Deals 88.99 EN DMG to horz enemy line and Burns for 5 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
591.32
Deals 91.32 EN DMG to horz enemy line and Burns for 5 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
693.65
Deals 93.65 EN DMG to horz enemy line and Burns for 5 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
7102.98
Deals 102.98 EN DMG to horz enemy line and Burns for 5 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
8105.31
Deals 105.31 EN DMG to horz enemy line and Burns for 5 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
9107.64
Deals 107.64 EN DMG to horz enemy line and Burns for 5 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
10117
Deals 117 EN DMG to horz enemy line and Burns for 5 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
11125.4
Deals 125.4 EN DMG to horz enemy line and Burns for 5 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
12133.8
Deals 133.8 EN DMG to horz enemy line and Burns for 5 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
13142.2
Deals 142.2 EN DMG to horz enemy line and Burns for 5 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
14150.6
Deals 150.6 EN DMG to horz enemy line and Burns for 5 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
15159
Deals 159 EN DMG to horz enemy line and Burns for 5 actions. Burn continuously damages for 30% of ATK.
A1

Curtain Shot

1 AP

Deals 75 EN DMG to enemy and erases 1 AP. Deals 25 EN DMG to 2 adjacent enemies.

DMG
75Previous — · Δ Baseline
ADD effect
25Previous — · Δ Baseline
All 15 Levels

Curtain Shot · Effect values, not final battle damage. Zero means the effect is absent.

Curtain Shot · exact progression
Lv.Damage valueADD effect
17525
Deals 75 EN DMG to enemy and erases 1 AP. Deals 25 EN DMG to 2 adjacent enemies.
277.3325.77
Deals 77.33 EN DMG to enemy and erases 1 AP. Deals 25.77 EN DMG to 2 adjacent enemies.
379.6626.54
Deals 79.66 EN DMG to enemy and erases 1 AP. Deals 26.54 EN DMG to 2 adjacent enemies.
488.9929.65
Deals 88.99 EN DMG to enemy and erases 1 AP. Deals 29.65 EN DMG to 2 adjacent enemies.
591.3230.42
Deals 91.32 EN DMG to enemy and erases 1 AP. Deals 30.42 EN DMG to 2 adjacent enemies.
693.6531.19
Deals 93.65 EN DMG to enemy and erases 1 AP. Deals 31.19 EN DMG to 2 adjacent enemies.
7102.9834.3
Deals 102.98 EN DMG to enemy and erases 1 AP. Deals 34.3 EN DMG to 2 adjacent enemies.
8105.3135.07
Deals 105.31 EN DMG to enemy and erases 1 AP. Deals 35.07 EN DMG to 2 adjacent enemies.
9107.6435.84
Deals 107.64 EN DMG to enemy and erases 1 AP. Deals 35.84 EN DMG to 2 adjacent enemies.
1011739
Deals 117 EN DMG to enemy and erases 1 AP. Deals 39 EN DMG to 2 adjacent enemies.
11122.0440.68
Deals 122.04 EN DMG to enemy and erases 1 AP. Deals 40.68 EN DMG to 2 adjacent enemies.
12127.0842.36
Deals 127.08 EN DMG to enemy and erases 1 AP. Deals 42.36 EN DMG to 2 adjacent enemies.
13132.1244.04
Deals 132.12 EN DMG to enemy and erases 1 AP. Deals 44.04 EN DMG to 2 adjacent enemies.
14137.1645.72
Deals 137.16 EN DMG to enemy and erases 1 AP. Deals 45.72 EN DMG to 2 adjacent enemies.
15142.247.4
Deals 142.2 EN DMG to enemy and erases 1 AP. Deals 47.4 EN DMG to 2 adjacent enemies.
P1

Attack Amp

Passive trigger

(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally attacks with active skill. Adds 18 EN DMG to ally attack.

威力 effect
18Previous — · Δ Baseline
CRT effect
0%Previous — · Δ Baseline
All 15 Levels

Attack Amp · Effect values, not final battle damage. Zero means the effect is absent.

Attack Amp · exact progression
Lv.威力 effectCRT effect
1180%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally attacks with active skill. Adds 18 EN DMG to ally attack.
218.460%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally attacks with active skill. Adds 18.46 EN DMG to ally attack.
318.920%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally attacks with active skill. Adds 18.92 EN DMG to ally attack.
420.780%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally attacks with active skill. Adds 20.78 EN DMG to ally attack.
521.240%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally attacks with active skill. Adds 21.24 EN DMG to ally attack.
621.70%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally attacks with active skill. Adds 21.7 EN DMG to ally attack.
723.560%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally attacks with active skill. Adds 23.56 EN DMG to ally attack.
824.020%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally attacks with active skill. Adds 24.02 EN DMG to ally attack.
924.480%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally attacks with active skill. Adds 24.48 EN DMG to ally attack.
1028.080%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally attacks with active skill. Adds 28.08 EN DMG to ally attack.
1128.0820%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally attacks with active skill. Adds 28.08 EN DMG to ally attack. Increases CRT by 20% if Shy ally (stacks).
1228.0822.5%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally attacks with active skill. Adds 28.08 EN DMG to ally attack. Increases CRT by 22.5% if Shy ally (stacks).
1328.0825%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally attacks with active skill. Adds 28.08 EN DMG to ally attack. Increases CRT by 25% if Shy ally (stacks).
1428.0827.5%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally attacks with active skill. Adds 28.08 EN DMG to ally attack. Increases CRT by 27.5% if Shy ally (stacks).
1528.0830%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally attacks with active skill. Adds 28.08 EN DMG to ally attack. Increases CRT by 30% if Shy ally (stacks).
P2

Stage Boost

Passive trigger

Trigger: start of turn. Increases rear ally ATK by 10%. Only 1 use per battle.

ATK effect
10%Previous — · Δ Baseline
DEBUFF effect
0%Previous — · Δ Baseline
All 15 Levels

Stage Boost · Effect values, not final battle damage. Zero means the effect is absent.

Stage Boost · exact progression
Lv.ATK effectDEBUFF effect
110%0%
Trigger: start of turn. Increases rear ally ATK by 10%. Only 1 use per battle.
210.27%0%
Trigger: start of turn. Increases rear ally ATK by 10.27%. Only 1 use per battle.
310.54%0%
Trigger: start of turn. Increases rear ally ATK by 10.54%. Only 1 use per battle.
411.62%0%
Trigger: start of turn. Increases rear ally ATK by 11.62%. Only 1 use per battle.
511.89%0%
Trigger: start of turn. Increases rear ally ATK by 11.89%. Only 1 use per battle.
612.16%0%
Trigger: start of turn. Increases rear ally ATK by 12.16%. Only 1 use per battle.
713.24%0%
Trigger: start of turn. Increases rear ally ATK by 13.24%. Only 1 use per battle.
813.51%0%
Trigger: start of turn. Increases rear ally ATK by 13.51%. Only 1 use per battle.
913.78%0%
Trigger: start of turn. Increases rear ally ATK by 13.78%. Only 1 use per battle.
1015%0%
Trigger: start of turn. Increases rear ally ATK by 15%. Only 1 use per battle.
1115%10%
Trigger: start of turn. Increases rear ally ATK by 15% and debuffs front enemy ATK by 10%. Only 1 use per battle.
1215%11.25%
Trigger: start of turn. Increases rear ally ATK by 15% and debuffs front enemy ATK by 11.25%. Only 1 use per battle.
1315%12.5%
Trigger: start of turn. Increases rear ally ATK by 15% and debuffs front enemy ATK by 12.5%. Only 1 use per battle.
1415%13.75%
Trigger: start of turn. Increases rear ally ATK by 15% and debuffs front enemy ATK by 13.75%. Only 1 use per battle.
1515%15%
Trigger: start of turn. Increases rear ally ATK by 15% and debuffs front enemy ATK by 15%. Only 1 use per battle.
P3

Void Amplifier

Passive trigger

Trigger: rear ally attacked with active skill. Increases ATK by 20%.

ATK effect
20%Previous — · Δ Baseline
SPD effect
0Previous — · Δ Baseline
All 15 Levels

Void Amplifier · Effect values, not final battle damage. Zero means the effect is absent.

Void Amplifier · exact progression
Lv.ATK effectSPD effect
120%0
Trigger: rear ally attacked with active skill. Increases ATK by 20%.
220.55%0
Trigger: rear ally attacked with active skill. Increases ATK by 20.55%.
321.1%0
Trigger: rear ally attacked with active skill. Increases ATK by 21.1%.
423.3%0
Trigger: rear ally attacked with active skill. Increases ATK by 23.3%.
523.85%0
Trigger: rear ally attacked with active skill. Increases ATK by 23.85%.
624.4%0
Trigger: rear ally attacked with active skill. Increases ATK by 24.4%.
726.6%0
Trigger: rear ally attacked with active skill. Increases ATK by 26.6%.
827.15%0
Trigger: rear ally attacked with active skill. Increases ATK by 27.15%.
927.7%0
Trigger: rear ally attacked with active skill. Increases ATK by 27.7%.
1030%0
Trigger: rear ally attacked with active skill. Increases ATK by 30%.
1130%50
Trigger: rear ally attacked with active skill. Increases ATK by 30% and decreases attacker's AS by 50.
1230%62.5
Trigger: rear ally attacked with active skill. Increases ATK by 30% and decreases attacker's AS by 62.5.
1330%75
Trigger: rear ally attacked with active skill. Increases ATK by 30% and decreases attacker's AS by 75.
1430%87.5
Trigger: rear ally attacked with active skill. Increases ATK by 30% and decreases attacker's AS by 87.5.
1530%100
Trigger: rear ally attacked with active skill. Increases ATK by 30% and decreases attacker's AS by 100.

Stats & Limit Break

PRIMARY REFERENCE

SSR · Lv.1

Resulting stats

Selected endpoint
Stat / gradeSelectedLimit Break bonus
HP B9570
ATK A8710
DEF B4240
SPD B3830
Critical rate B15%0 pp

Limit Break

Bonus over SSR at the selected level · choose a rarity
RarityHPATKDEFSPDCRT
00000 pp
+479+436+21200 pp
+958+872+42400 pp
+1,437+1,308+63600 pp
+1,916+1,744+84800 pp
+2,299+2,093+1,0180+1 pp
+2,682+2,442+1,1880+2 pp
+3,065+2,791+1,3580+3 pp
+3,448+3,140+1,5280+4 pp
+3,831+3,489+1,6980+5 pp
What these values include

Captured Lv.1 and Lv.200 endpoints at 10 rarities. The upper endpoint is a reference value, not a reachable cap claim for every rarity. Limit Break bonuses are differences between captured rarities at the same level. Intermediate levels, affection and equipment are not estimated.

Availability

Global

Available in Global. The full-launch roster will be rechecked when released.

First JP release
2025-09-03
Full Global launch date
Not verified

Teams

Match the reported trigger, target and attribute requirements to the encounter before choosing teammates.

Named team combinations await combat evidence. No universal team or tier ranking is inferred from skill tables.

Notes

Inspect Lv.10 → 11 across the captured skills. Changed effect values can matter more than damage scaling; their value still depends on triggers, target conditions and enemy immunity.

Open Full Planner

Data & verification

Captured game data · Checked 2026-10-04. Some information may differ from the current game version. Refer to the field sources below.

Sources & artwork credits

Global availability is verified by the official Global demo capture; full-launch verification remains pending. Captured gameplay fields and community JP identities are separately sourced. Unverified skills, stats and cost mappings remain unavailable.

Style portrait © Muv-Luv: The Answer, publicly displayed by Loot & Waifus. Display enlarged 4× with Upscayl Digital Art.