VER 1.0 / English
Girls Garden / Style Database / Genius Hacker
Evi Leenhardt — Genius Hacker Style portrait
STYLE PROFILEGlobal

Evi Leenhardt → Student Info

Genius Hacker

Global Tier S · Overall

Rarity
SSR
Attribute
Aggressive
Type
Physical
Role
Tank
Position
Front
Team
Treble Quintet

Open Full Planner →

Skills

All 5 skills · Lv. 1

EX

Stack Overflow

5 EX

Deals 150 DMG to enemy and Stuns for 1 action.

DMG
150Previous — · Δ Baseline
STUN
1 actionPrevious — · Δ Baseline
All 15 Levels

Stack Overflow · Effect values, not final battle damage. Zero means the effect is absent.

Stack Overflow · exact progression
Lv.Damage valueStun duration
11501 action
Deals 150 DMG to enemy and Stuns for 1 action.
2154.661 action
Deals 154.66 DMG to enemy and Stuns for 1 action.
3159.321 action
Deals 159.32 DMG to enemy and Stuns for 1 action.
4177.981 action
Deals 177.98 DMG to enemy and Stuns for 1 action.
5182.641 action
Deals 182.64 DMG to enemy and Stuns for 1 action.
6187.31 action
Deals 187.3 DMG to enemy and Stuns for 1 action.
7205.961 action
Deals 205.96 DMG to enemy and Stuns for 1 action.
8210.621 action
Deals 210.62 DMG to enemy and Stuns for 1 action.
9215.281 action
Deals 215.28 DMG to enemy and Stuns for 1 action.
102341 action
Deals 234 DMG to enemy and Stuns for 1 action.
112342 actions
Deals 234 DMG to enemy and Stuns for 2 actions.
12250.82 actions
Deals 250.8 DMG to enemy and Stuns for 2 actions.
13267.62 actions
Deals 267.6 DMG to enemy and Stuns for 2 actions.
14284.42 actions
Deals 284.4 DMG to enemy and Stuns for 2 actions.
15301.22 actions
Deals 301.2 DMG to enemy and Stuns for 2 actions.
A1

Glitchstrike

1 AP

Deals 100 DMG to enemy and debuffs damage of next attack by 30% (stacks).

DMG
100Previous — · Δ Baseline
Next ATK reduction
30%Previous — · Δ Baseline
All 15 Levels

Glitchstrike · Effect values, not final battle damage. Zero means the effect is absent.

Glitchstrike · exact progression
Lv.Damage valueNext-attack reduction
110030%
Deals 100 DMG to enemy and debuffs damage of next attack by 30% (stacks).
2103.1130%
Deals 103.11 DMG to enemy and debuffs damage of next attack by 30% (stacks).
3106.2230%
Deals 106.22 DMG to enemy and debuffs damage of next attack by 30% (stacks).
4118.6630%
Deals 118.66 DMG to enemy and debuffs damage of next attack by 30% (stacks).
5121.7730%
Deals 121.77 DMG to enemy and debuffs damage of next attack by 30% (stacks).
6124.8830%
Deals 124.88 DMG to enemy and debuffs damage of next attack by 30% (stacks).
7137.3230%
Deals 137.32 DMG to enemy and debuffs damage of next attack by 30% (stacks).
8140.4330%
Deals 140.43 DMG to enemy and debuffs damage of next attack by 30% (stacks).
9143.5430%
Deals 143.54 DMG to enemy and debuffs damage of next attack by 30% (stacks).
1015630%
Deals 156 DMG to enemy and debuffs damage of next attack by 30% (stacks).
1115636%
Deals 156 DMG to enemy and debuffs damage of next attack by 36% (stacks).
1215642%
Deals 156 DMG to enemy and debuffs damage of next attack by 42% (stacks).
1315648%
Deals 156 DMG to enemy and debuffs damage of next attack by 48% (stacks).
1415654%
Deals 156 DMG to enemy and debuffs damage of next attack by 54% (stacks).
1515660%
Deals 156 DMG to enemy and debuffs damage of next attack by 60% (stacks).
A2

Banish

1 AP

Deals 100 DMG to enemy.

DMG
100Previous — · Δ Baseline
All 15 Levels

Banish · Effect values, not final battle damage. Zero means the effect is absent.

Banish · exact progression
Lv.Damage value
1100
Deals 100 DMG to enemy.
2103.11
Deals 103.11 DMG to enemy.
3106.22
Deals 106.22 DMG to enemy.
4118.66
Deals 118.66 DMG to enemy.
5121.77
Deals 121.77 DMG to enemy.
6124.88
Deals 124.88 DMG to enemy.
7137.32
Deals 137.32 DMG to enemy.
8140.43
Deals 140.43 DMG to enemy.
9143.54
Deals 143.54 DMG to enemy.
10156
Deals 156 DMG to enemy.
11167.2
Deals 167.2 DMG to enemy.
12178.4
Deals 178.4 DMG to enemy.
13189.6
Deals 189.6 DMG to enemy.
14200.8
Deals 200.8 DMG to enemy.
15212
Deals 212 DMG to enemy.
P1

Decoy Protocol

Passive trigger

(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally is attacked. Forces attack onto self and guards 15% of DMG.

GUARD
15%Previous — · Δ Baseline
All 15 Levels

Decoy Protocol · Effect values, not final battle damage. Zero means the effect is absent.

Decoy Protocol · exact progression
Lv.Guarded damage
115%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally is attacked. Forces attack onto self and guards 15% of DMG.
215.83%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally is attacked. Forces attack onto self and guards 15.83% of DMG.
316.66%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally is attacked. Forces attack onto self and guards 16.66% of DMG.
419.98%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally is attacked. Forces attack onto self and guards 19.98% of DMG.
520.81%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally is attacked. Forces attack onto self and guards 20.81% of DMG.
621.64%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally is attacked. Forces attack onto self and guards 21.64% of DMG.
724.96%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally is attacked. Forces attack onto self and guards 24.96% of DMG.
825.79%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally is attacked. Forces attack onto self and guards 25.79% of DMG.
926.62%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally is attacked. Forces attack onto self and guards 26.62% of DMG.
1030%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally is attacked. Forces attack onto self and guards 30% of DMG.
1134%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally is attacked. Forces attack onto self and guards 34% of DMG.
1238%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally is attacked. Forces attack onto self and guards 38% of DMG.
1342%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally is attacked. Forces attack onto self and guards 42% of DMG.
1446%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally is attacked. Forces attack onto self and guards 46% of DMG.
1550%
(Double-Action Restricted) Trigger: before ally is attacked. Forces attack onto self and guards 50% of DMG.
P2

Recovery Boost

Passive trigger

Trigger: HP below 40%. Heals 50 HP and increases DEF by 20% for 2 actions (stacks), but decreases ATK by 40% until end of battle (stacks). Only 1 use per battle.

Healing value
50Previous — · Δ Baseline
ATK penalty
40%Previous — · Δ Baseline
Allied DEF increase
0%Previous — · Δ Baseline
All 15 Levels

Recovery Boost · Effect values, not final battle damage. Zero means the effect is absent.

Recovery Boost · exact progression
Lv.Healing valueATK penaltyAllied DEF increase
15040%0%
Trigger: HP below 40%. Heals 50 HP and increases DEF by 20% for 2 actions (stacks), but decreases ATK by 40% until end of battle (stacks). Only 1 use per battle.
251.538.88%0%
Trigger: HP below 40%. Heals 51.5 HP and increases DEF by 20% for 2 actions (stacks), but decreases ATK by 38.88% until end of battle (stacks). Only 1 use per battle.
35337.76%0%
Trigger: HP below 40%. Heals 53 HP and increases DEF by 20% for 2 actions (stacks), but decreases ATK by 37.76% until end of battle (stacks). Only 1 use per battle.
45933.28%0%
Trigger: HP below 40%. Heals 59 HP and increases DEF by 20% for 2 actions (stacks), but decreases ATK by 33.28% until end of battle (stacks). Only 1 use per battle.
560.532.16%0%
Trigger: HP below 40%. Heals 60.5 HP and increases DEF by 20% for 2 actions (stacks), but decreases ATK by 32.16% until end of battle (stacks). Only 1 use per battle.
66231.04%0%
Trigger: HP below 40%. Heals 62 HP and increases DEF by 20% for 2 actions (stacks), but decreases ATK by 31.04% until end of battle (stacks). Only 1 use per battle.
76826.56%0%
Trigger: HP below 40%. Heals 68 HP and increases DEF by 20% for 2 actions (stacks), but decreases ATK by 26.56% until end of battle (stacks). Only 1 use per battle.
869.525.44%0%
Trigger: HP below 40%. Heals 69.5 HP and increases DEF by 20% for 2 actions (stacks), but decreases ATK by 25.44% until end of battle (stacks). Only 1 use per battle.
97124.32%0%
Trigger: HP below 40%. Heals 71 HP and increases DEF by 20% for 2 actions (stacks), but decreases ATK by 24.32% until end of battle (stacks). Only 1 use per battle.
107520%0%
Trigger: HP below 40%. Heals 75 HP and increases DEF by 20% for 2 actions (stacks), but decreases ATK by 20% until end of battle (stacks). Only 1 use per battle.
117520%5%
Trigger: HP below 40%. Heals 75 HP and increases DEF by 20% for 2 actions (stacks), but decreases ATK by 20% until end of battle (stacks). Increases DEF of horz line allies by 5% (stacks). Only 1 use per battle.
127520%6.25%
Trigger: HP below 40%. Heals 75 HP and increases DEF by 20% for 2 actions (stacks), but decreases ATK by 20% until end of battle (stacks). Increases DEF of horz line allies by 6.25% (stacks). Only 1 use per battle.
137520%7.5%
Trigger: HP below 40%. Heals 75 HP and increases DEF by 20% for 2 actions (stacks), but decreases ATK by 20% until end of battle (stacks). Increases DEF of horz line allies by 7.5% (stacks). Only 1 use per battle.
147520%8.75%
Trigger: HP below 40%. Heals 75 HP and increases DEF by 20% for 2 actions (stacks), but decreases ATK by 20% until end of battle (stacks). Increases DEF of horz line allies by 8.75% (stacks). Only 1 use per battle.
157520%10%
Trigger: HP below 40%. Heals 75 HP and increases DEF by 20% for 2 actions (stacks), but decreases ATK by 20% until end of battle (stacks). Increases DEF of horz line allies by 10% (stacks). Only 1 use per battle.

★ Lv.11 · STUN 1 → 2 actions. Stack Overflow damage stays 234.

Stats & Limit Break

PRIMARY REFERENCE

SSR · Lv.1

Resulting stats

Selected endpoint
Stat / gradeSelectedLimit Break bonus
HP S1,3600
ATK C5770
DEF S6570
SPD C3460
Critical rate C10%0 pp

Limit Break

Bonus over SSR at the selected level · choose a rarity
RarityHPATKDEFSPDCRT
00000 pp
+680+289+32900 pp
+1,360+578+65800 pp
+2,040+867+98700 pp
+2,720+1,156+1,31600 pp
+3,264+1,387+1,5790+1 pp
+3,808+1,618+1,8420+2 pp
+4,352+1,849+2,1050+3 pp
+4,896+2,080+2,3680+4 pp
+5,440+2,311+2,6310+5 pp
What these values include

Captured Lv.1 and Lv.200 endpoints at 10 rarities. The upper endpoint is a reference value, not a reachable cap claim for every rarity. Limit Break bonuses are differences between captured rarities at the same level. Intermediate levels, affection and equipment are not estimated.

Availability

Global

Available in Global. The full-launch roster will be rechecked when released.

First JP release
2025-09-03
Full Global launch date
Not verified

Teams

A protection and control candidate: test interception, enemy Stun immunity and the cost of her lasting ATK penalty.

Named team combinations await combat evidence. No universal team or tier ranking is inferred from skill tables.

Notes

At Lv.11, Stack Overflow Stun increases from one to two actions while damage stays 234. EX Lv.10 → 11 adds 25 Report I and 13 Report II. This is a candidate stopping point when control changes the encounter.

Open Full Planner

Data & verification

Captured game data · Checked 2026-10-04. Some information may differ from the current game version. Refer to the field sources below.

Sources & artwork credits

Global availability is verified by the official Global demo capture; full-launch verification remains pending. Captured gameplay fields and community JP identities are separately sourced. Unverified skills, stats and cost mappings remain unavailable.

Style portrait © Muv-Luv: The Answer, publicly displayed by Loot & Waifus. Display enlarged 4× with Upscayl Digital Art.